Brocade Compatible 25G-SFP28-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver (Business Opportunities - Advertising Service)

CANetAds > Business Opportunities > Advertising Service

Item ID 3246694 in Category: Business Opportunities - Advertising Service

Brocade Compatible 25G-SFP28-SR 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Transceiver


Specifications:

100% Brocade Compatible
Hot-pluggable SFP28 transceiver module
25GBASE-SR 25G Ethernet
25.78 Gbps bi-directional data links
Up to 100m over OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
Up to 70m over OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
Power dissipation < 1W
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Duplex LC connector
2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C



Target Prov.: All Provinces
Target City : Chicago
Last Update : Jan 13, 2022 12:30 AM
Number of Views: 44
Item  Owner  : Hpcoptics
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: +1 03128799845

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
CANetAds > Business Opportunities > Advertising Service
 © 2022 CANetAds.com
2022-06-26 (0.400 sec)